fbpx

Event


2011 Alumni
Kaylee Akers (Cox Mill) - Belmont Abbey
Blas Amaya (South Stanly) - Belmont Abbey
Jason Andrejchak (JM Robinson) - Emory
Tori Andreski (Wilkes Central) - Clemson
Micah Bagwell (Erwin) - Brevard
Jamie Berti (Southwest Onslow) - Cape Fear CC
Heather Black (Sun Valley) - Pfieffer
Jake Botzenhart (Parkwood) - Grove City College
Jaron Bradley (North Meck) - App. State
Grady Bradshaw (Carolina Day) - UNC Asheville
Lillie Brady (Watauga) - Pfeiffer
Jordan Brown (Randleman) - UNC Wilmington
Nick Burton (Corinth Holders) - Methodist
Erik Collazo (SW Guilford) - Guilford College
Joseph Collins (East Lincoln) - Belmont Abbey
Jacob Copeland (Enloe) - Lees-McRae
Nicole Corcione (Enka) - Columbus State
Joel Cortez (Jordan Matthews) - Greensboro College
Carter Creech (Jack Britt) - UNC Pembroke
Matt Cureton (Cuthbertson) - Lees-McRae
Rhea Currie (Dudley) - South Carolina State
Courtney Deblois (Terry Sanford) - USC Upstate
Jessica Dellinger (Independence) - Coker
Phenix Durham (Cuthbertson) - Lees-McRae
Brianna Fraire (West Forsyth) - Gardner Webb
Macy Franklin (St. Stephens) - Wingate
Nick Fuller (Ashbrook) - Belmont Abbey
Alex Goettl (JM Robinson) - Brevard
Danielle Goerler (Porter Ridge) - Coker
Nathaniel Goodwin (Hough) - UNC Wilmington
Karly Gustafson (Terry Sanford) - NC State
Kelsey Hamm (Hoggard) - Vassar College
Chelsea Hamrick (Crest) - Anderson
Trey Hemphill (TC Roberson) - App. State
Nicole Hoff (Cary) - Queens
Albion Ida (Williams) - Guilford College
Ahmed Jarrar (Hendersonville) - Owens CC
Chris Katt (Tuscola) - Georgia Southern
Jamison Kidd (Clinton) - Mount Olive
Nancy Kirk (Jack Britt) – Univ. of Louisiana Monroe
Emily Knortz (New Bern) - Campbell
Lydia Mauney (Watauga) - Queens
Mason McCarter (Shelby) - App. State
Meredith McCarty (Jacksonville) - Meredith
Emily McCord (TC Roberson) - Presbyterian
Logan McGlynn (Topsail) - Bridgewater College
Scottie Melvin (West Brunswick) - Mars Hill
Kalyn Meosky (St. Stephens) - Wingate
Anna Mixon (Croatan) - Cape Fear CC
Davin Moore (Jacksonville) - Cape Fear CC
Connor Noonan (Swansboro) - Catawba
Ian Orr (Lake Norman) - Catawba
Ashley Osiecki (New Bern) - Queens
Shelby Osiecki (New Bern) - Queens
Santiago Patino (Hough) - UNC Wilmington
James Paul (Northern Guilford) - VMI
Marcos Payne (Randleman) - Louisburg
Nichole Poppe (Franklinton) - Gardner Webb
Avery Robinson (Asheboro) - Lenoir Rhyne
Justin Savinon (Ashley) - UNC Charlotte
Phillip Seamster (Wake Forest) - Mount Olive
Mark Sears (Terry Sanford) - UNC Pembroke
Anna Sells (JH Rose) - Charleston Southern
Laura Shelton (Davie) - Belmont Abbey
Miranda Simon (Bartlett Yancey) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Meagan Speck (Terry Sanford) - UNC Charlotte
Savanna Stiles (Richlands) - UNC Pembroke
Julianna Tucker (Swansboro) - Queens
Matt Tysinger (Laney) - UNC Wilmington
Kristin Van Dyke (Jack Britt) - Ashland
Hailey Venable (Shelby) - USC Upstate
Drew Williams (Southwest Onslow) - Barton
Justin Williams (East Lincoln) - Belmont Abbey
Rachel Williams (DH Conley) - Mount Olive
Cassidy Winchester (Bandys) - USC Upstate
Jerry Zeller (Shelby) - Flordia Gulf Coast