fbpx

Event


2011 Alumni
Whitney Adams (Ashley) – Virginia Intermont
Dezeree Avallone (West Brunswick) – Montreat
Heather Baccus (Perquimans) – Hampton
Katie Baker (St. Stephens) – Campbell
Saquionna Barnes (Scotland) – NC A&T
Bailey Bjorson (Metrolina Christian) – Campbell
Morgan Brann (East Duplin) – Catawba
Whitney Britt (Scotland) – Queens
Carleigh Brooks (S. Alamance) – UNC Pembroke
Katie Carpenter (Bandys) – Lenoir-Rhyne
Samantha Carpenter (Chase) – East Tenn. State
Taylor Carpenter (Mt. Pleasant) – Spartanburg Methodist
Courtney Carroll (West Forsyth) – UNC Charlotte
Ashley Christy – Georgia State
Tori Cragan (Central Cabarrus) – Chowan
Jessica Crist (Jack Britt) – Mount Olive
Emily Crouse (Fred T. Foard) – Mars Hill
Megan Crowe (JM Robinson) – Western Carolina
Summer Darnell (Topsail) – Gardner Webb
Kaitlin Ennis (Triton) – St. Andrews
Taylor Fain (Central Cabarrus) – Francis Marion
Morgan Farmer (Wilson Hunt) – William Peace
Amber Faust (Cox Mill) – Belmont Abbey
Mariha Freeman (North Brunswick) – WS State
Rachel Gillikin (Camden) – Elizabeth City State
Lindsey Greeson (East Gaston) – USC Upstate
Alexis Hall (Laney) – Greensboro College
Karley Harkey (North Iredell) – Western Carolina
Dawn Harris (Forest Hills) – Greensboro College
Mackenzie Hauser (North Davidson) – UNC Charlotte
Micaela Hayes (Piedmont) – Queens
Dallas Heaton (Eastern Randolph) – Brevard
Brook Holcomb (South Brunswick) – Charleston
Jamie Hrobak (Polk Co.) – Brevard
Taylor Hussey (Randleman) – Mars Hill
Sydney Hyder (Southwest Randolph) – Catawba
Jordan Johnson (McDowell) – King
Taylor Johnson (South Creek) – Pitt CC
Madison Johnston (Laney) – Mount Olive
Kayleigh Jonas (Porter Ridge) – Mount Olive
Christina Krider (Alexander Central) – Finlandia
Sadie Lagle (Davie) – Lees-McRae
Rebekah Langston (Washington) – Guilford
Taylor Laskey (Cherryville) – Wingate
Abby Lathan (Parkwood) – Queens
Chelsey Long (South Columbus) – Lenoir-Rhyne
Katie Mathewson (Hickory) – Appalachian State
Kayla Meares (Cornith Holders) - Louisburg
Brittany Miller (East Lincoln) – Methodist
Kimberly Mobley (South Creek) – Louisburg
Dasia Moore (Riverside) – NC A&T
Whitney Moreell (Topsail) – North Carolina Central
Danielle Myers (West Johnston) – Francis Marion
Cori Newton (Scotland) – Pfeffer (Track and Field)
Morgan Oldham (Northwood) – Elon
Haley Pace (North Davidson) – UNC Charlotte
Lindsay Parkin (Pinecrest) – Pitt CC
Kayla Pine (Lake Norman) – UNCW
Clarissa Pitts (South View) – Fayetteville State
Jessica Plemmons (N. Davidson) – UNC Charlotte
Lexi Ross (Green Hope) – Western Carolina
Tyler Ross (Union Pines) – NC State
Kayla Saliga (Eastern Randolph) – Wingate
Ashley Shingleton (CB Aycock) – Methodist
Katherine Shumaker (Bartlett Yancey) – Catawba
Kara Shutt (Southeast Guilford) – Elon
Brian Smith (Whiteville) – Southeastern CC
Lauren Smith (Midway) – Mount Olive
Robyn Stanek (North Davidson) – Mars Hill
Sarah Stapleton (Laney) – Methodist
Madiwson Steward (Garner) – Mount Olive
Erin Sugg (Chatham Central – UNC
Monica Taylor (North Buncombe) – UNCW
Carley Tysinger (Central Davidson) – Catawba
Leigh Ward (Pamlico) – Christian Brothers Univ.
Sarah Watson (Gray’s Creek) – Meredith
Taylor Wike (Alexander Central) – UNC
Chelsea Wilkingson (Alexander Central) – Georgia
Allyson Yeager (Hickory Ridge) – Greensboro College