fbpx

Event

Participants
Minors are listed with first initial of Last Name.
Bib# 
Last Name 
First Name 
Max. Records  
 
Go
 
Bib#   Last Name   First Name   City   State  
2121 Zalewski Raymond Mt Holly Springs PA
2117 Young Donald Gretna NC
2118 Young Larry Greensboro NC
2119 Young Patricia Raleigh NC
2120 Young Stan Raleigh NC
2116 Yoder Billy Abingdon MD
2115 Yaguda Nancy Apex NC
2114 Yacoub Raad Raleigh NC
2113 Wyche Graham Moravian Falls NC
2112 Wunder Cynthia Chapel Hill NC
2111 Wong Cindy Hayes VA
2110 Womble Russ Raleigh NC
2109 Wolski Laura Apex NC
2108 Wojnicki Jerry Charlotte NC
2107 Wojnicki Jennifer Charlotte NC
2106 Witter Robert Hillsborough NC
2105 Wirth Julie Charlotte NC
2104 Winterling Sylvia Alexandria VA
2103 Winterling Jocelyne Alexandria VA
2101 Wilson Patti New Albany PA
2094 Wilson Bill Hillsborough NC
2102 Wilson Thomas Lexington MI
2098 Wilson Hailey Fredericksburg VA
2095 Wilson Christopher Fredericksburg VA
2099 Wilson Lori Hickory Corners MI
2096 Wilson CJ Asheville NC
2097 Wilson Ed New Albany PA
2100 Wilson Pamela Knightdale NC
2093 Williams Valerie Clayton NC
2092 Williams Maryann Fuquay-Varina NC
2091 Williams Larry Fuquay Varina NC
2090 Wilkinson Toni Hickory NC
2089 Wilken Selena Richmond VA
2088 Wilken Michael Richmond VA
2087 Widmann Debbie Warrenton NC
2086 Whitten Sherrie Inman SC
2085 Whitson Mike Greensboro NC
2084 Whitmore Sarah Chapel Hill NC
2083 Whitehouse Joe Raleigh NC
2080 White Elizabeth Albany OR
2082 White Matthew Raleigh NC
2081 White Lu Raleigh NC
2079 Whitaker Cynthia Raleigh NC
2078 Whalen Paul Fort Thomas KY
2077 Westbrook Sherri Apex NC
2075 West Richard Raleigh NC
2076 West Stephanie Harrisonburg VA
2074 Werking Amy Chesapeake Beach MD
2073 Welton Ann Wake Forest NC
2072 Wells Tom Greensboro NC
2071 Weldrick Michael Leland NC
2069 Weiss James Fort Mill SC
2070 Weiss Patricia Fort Mill SC
2068 Watts Rosalie Dillsburg PA
2067 Watts Dennis Dillsburg PA
2066 Watson Kevin Strasburg VA
2065 Warren Mark Raleigh NC
2063 Warner Timothy Lancaster OH
2064 Warner Tom Frankfort OH
2062 Warner Jill Lancaster OH
2061 Warner Helen Durham NC
2130 Ward Eric Durham NC
2131 Ward Gerty Durham NC
2060 Walton Mark Chardon OH
2059 Walters Heidi Raleigh NC
2056 Wallace Joe Lexington NC
2058 Wallace Sandy Wilmington NC
2057 Wallace John Charlotte NC
2055 Walker James Wilmington NC
2053 Wagner Kristi Arden NC
2054 W. Carter Edenton NC
2050 Voorhees Henry Wake Forest NC
2051 Voorhees Lauren Belmont NC
2052 Voorhees William Belmont NC
2049 Vogt Kelly Delaware OH
2048 Vinnacombe Karla Woodbridge VA
2046 Vermeulen John Kitty Hawk NC
2047 Vermeulen Lee Kitty Hawk NC
2045 Verkler Tracie Kingfisher OK
2044 Verkler George Kingfisher OK
2043 Veal Greg Akron OH
2042 Vaughters Becky Blairsville GA
2041 VanEgmond Wayne Greensboro NC
2040 VanEgmond Karla Greensboro NC
2039 Vanbrunt Frank Hicksville NY
2038 Van Raam Mark Hampton VA
2037 Vaden Ted Chapel Hill NC
2036 Upton Keri Virginia Beach VA
2035 Upton Craig Virginia Beach VA
2134 Uknes Scott Apex NC
2135 Uknes Sue Apex NC
2034 Uhorchuk Michael Haw River NC
2033 Turner James Danville VA
2032 Turchick David Richmond VA
2031 Trueman Dan Gastonia NC
2030 Trotter Kathy Hillsborough NC
2029 Trotman Yevette Clayton NC
2028 Towns David Lady Lake FL
2027 Towne Elizabeth Richmond VA
2026 Towne Alan Richmond VA
2024 Touron Dave Maryville TN
2025 Touron Francis Tyner NC
2020 Torres Kristen Powell OH
2019 Torre Eleanor Roanoke VA
2018 Torre Brian Roanoke VA
2017 Tomlinson LD Black Creek NC
2016 Toledo Len Palmyra VA
2014 Tipton Chuck Columbus OH
1000 Tippette KT Washington NC
2013 Tierney Emilie Camp Hill PA
2012 Tibbels Joanna Logan Twp. NJ
2011 Thomason Elizabeth Mars Hill NC
2010 Thomas James Leawood KS
2009 Terry Jim Concord MA
2008 Tenney Juliann Chapel Hill NC
2007 Templeman Dee Cary NC
2005 TELEGADAS GINA CROFTON MD
2006 TELEGADAS HARRY CROFTON MD
2003 Taylor Lynn La Grange NC
2004 Taylor Tammy La Grange NC
2001 Tarantino Melissa Tega Cay SC
2002 Tarantino Tom Tega Cay SC
1999 Tanner Don Turtlepoint PA
2000 Tanner Nan Turtlepoint PA
2023 T. BRETT TYNER NC
1998 Swinson Victoria Raeford NC
1997 Swinson Micheal Raeford NC
2155 Swartz John Durham NC
1996 Susswein Lisa Chapel Hill NC
1995 Summers Jim Hillsborough NC
1994 Summers James Hillsborough NC
1993 Sullivan Sharon Kitty Hawk NC
1992 Sullivan Patricia Chapel Hill NC
1991 Sullivan Hillary Hudson OH
1990 Sudano Kelly Batesburg SC
1988 Stueck Paul Lanexa VA
1987 Straughan Chris Chapel Hill NC
1985 Stover Judy Louisburg NC
1986 Stover Phillip Louisburg NC
1984 Stopski Marissa Canal Winchester OH
1982 Stonecypher Tom West Columbia SC
1983 Stonecypher William Chapel Hill NC
1980 Stone Jason Greensboro NC
1981 Stone Steve Fredericksburg VA
1979 Stockslager Michael Wyoming DE
1978 Stockslager Kimberly Wyoming DE
2154 Stizes Janice Cary NC
1977 Stilwell Suzanne Columbia MO
1974 Stewart Gordon Memphis TN
1976 Stewart Nancy Nolensville TN
1973 Stewart Ann Memphis TN
1972 Stepp Laurie York PA
1971 Stempfley Roberta Herndon VA
1970 Stegman Charles Salisbury MD
1969 Stegman Carolyn Salisbury MD
1968 Steele Nancy Oak Island NC
1967 Steele Carl Oak Island NC
1966 Stauffer Kerry Lititz PA
1965 Stark Coreen Troutman NC
1964 Stainback Kelly Beaufort NC
1963 Sperling Murray Camp Hill PA
1962 Spencer Stephanie Wilmington NC
1961 Spencer Matthew Wilmington NC
1959 Sparrow Erica Clayton NC
1958 Sparer Robin Silver Spring MD
2147 Southards Brad Wilmington NC
1957 Southard Cindy Sherrills Ford NC
1956 Sourelis Dian Warrenton NC
1955 Somerday Joanne New Bern NC
1952 Snyder Arlene Roanoke Rapids NC
1954 Snyder Wayne Boalsburg PA
1953 Snyder Steven Roanoke Rapids NC
1951 Snoddy Nina Asheville NC
1950 Snider Tracy Statesville NC
1949 Snider Michell Statesville NC
1933 Smith Caroline Highlands Ranch CO
1946 Smith Michelle Wilmington NC
1945 SMITH MICHAEL OXFORD CT
1944 Smith Maurice Concord NC
1932 Smith Andy Sumter SC
1948 Smith Paul Concord NC
1942 Smith Kim Conc NC
1939 Smith Gary Raleigh NC
1940 Smith Jay Beverly OH
1947 Smith Pat Twinsburg OH
1938 Smith Douglas Middlebury VT
1943 Smith Lee W Apex VA
1935 Smith Cleo Raleigh NC
1937 Smith Debbie Sparta NC
1941 Smith Jim Sparta NC
1936 Smith Dallas Greensboro NC
1934 Smith Charles Calabash SC
1931 Smith Andrew Hillsborough NC
1930 Slipher Greg Thorntown IN
1929 Slater Mark Cary NC
1928 Siskind Amy Brooklyn NY
1927 Simcox Kevin Havelock NC
1926 Simcox Jean Havelok NC
1924 Silverstein Grace Richmond VA
1925 Silverstein Paul Richmond VA
showing 200 of 1091 rows    [show more rows]    [show all rows]